Servers List: Difference between revisions

From DarkWorld Network
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 55: Line 55:
|IRC Chat
|IRC Chat
|[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|'''4'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|6667
| +6697
|IRC Chat
|[[File:USA.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
Line 113: Line 124:
|-
|-
|'''10'''
|'''10'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|6667
| +6697
|IRC Chat
|[[File:Poland.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|'''11'''
|'''Dennis'''
|'''Dennis'''
|French.DarkWorld.Network
|French.DarkWorld.Network
Line 123: Line 145:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''11'''
|'''12'''
|'''Suntop'''
|'''Suntop'''
|Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork
|Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork
Line 133: Line 155:
|[[File:Spanish.png|border|center|frameless|38x38px]]
|[[File:Spanish.png|border|center|frameless|38x38px]]
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Line 160: Line 193:
!Status
!Status
|-
|-
|'''12'''
|'''13'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Web Services / ZNC
|Web Services / ZNC
Line 171: Line 204:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''13'''
|'''14'''
|'''Dennis'''
|'''Dennis'''
|ZNC/Eggdrops
|ZNC/Eggdrops
Line 182: Line 215:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''14'''
|'''15'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Games
|Games
Line 193: Line 226:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''15'''
|'''16'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Test Server
|Test Server
Line 204: Line 237:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''16'''
|'''17'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Stats Server
|Stats Server
Line 243: Line 276:
!Status
!Status
|-
|-
|'''16'''
|'''18'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|irc.darkworld.games
|irc.darkworld.games
Line 254: Line 287:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''17'''
|'''19'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games
|Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games
Line 265: Line 298:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''18'''
|'''20'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games
|Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games
Line 276: Line 309:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''19'''
|'''21'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|MineCraft.S5.DarkWorld.Games
|MineCraft.S5.DarkWorld.Games

Revision as of 04:28, 22 September 2022


DarkWorld Network Servers:

Website: https://darkworld.network

DWIRC Servers

DWIRC SERVERS
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL Port SSL Port SERVICES LOCATION Status
1 Fizi Irc.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
2 Fizi Singapore.Asian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
3 Fizi Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
4 Fizi Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
5 Superfly German.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
6 Superfly US-Central.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
7 Superfly Oslo.Norway.EU.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web ONLINE
8 Szajbus Poland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
9 Szajbus Polish.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
10 Szajbus Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
11 Dennis French.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
12 Suntop Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
OTHER SERVICES
# ADMIN SERVICES IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL LOCATION Status
13 Fizi Web Services / ZNC
ONLINE
14 Dennis ZNC/Eggdrops
ONLINE
15 Fizi Games
ONLINE
16 Fizi Test Server
ONLINE
17 Fizi Stats Server
ONLINE

ZNC Servers


Shell Servers


Web Servers


DWGames

Website: https://darkworld.games

DWGames IRC Netwrok

DWGames IRC Network
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL SERVICES LOCATION Status
18 Fizi irc.darkworld.games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
19 Fizi Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
20 Szajbus Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
21 Szajbus MineCraft.S5.DarkWorld.Games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE

Team Speak Servers


Casino Servers

Minecraft Servers

Minetest Servers

Counter Strike Servers

Call of Duty Servers



Team Speak Servers:

TEAM SPEAK SERVERS
# ADMIN Server Name SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 SERVICES Clients LOCATION Region Status
13 Fizi DarkWorld.Network ts.fizi.darkworld.network
Team Speak Voice Chat 32
Hauts-de-France ONLINE
15 Szajbus DarkWorld.Network ts.szajbus.darkworld.games
Team Speak Voice Chat 32
Slaskie ONLINE