Servers List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | |[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5''' | |'''5''' | ||
|'''Superfly''' | |'''Superfly''' | ||
|German.DarkWorld.Network | |German.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 90: | Line 68: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''6''' | ||
|'''Superfly''' | |'''Superfly''' | ||
|US-Central.DarkWorld.Network | |US-Central.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 101: | Line 79: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''7''' | ||
|'''Superfly''' | |'''Superfly''' | ||
|Oslo.Norway.EU.DarkWorld.Network | |Oslo.Norway.EU.DarkWorld.Network | ||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | ||
|[[File:Cross.png|border|center|frameless|25x25px]]<span style="color:#8B0000"> </span> | |[[File:Cross.png|border|center|frameless|25x25px]]<span style="color:#8B0000"> </span> | ||
| Line 112: | Line 90: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''8''' | ||
|'''Szajbus''' | |'''Szajbus''' | ||
|Poland.DarkWorld.Network | |Poland.DarkWorld.Network | ||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | ||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | ||
| Line 123: | Line 101: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9''' | ||
|'''Szajbus''' | |'''Szajbus''' | ||
|Polish.DarkWorld.Network | |Polish.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 132: | Line 110: | ||
|IRC Chat / ZNC | |IRC Chat / ZNC | ||
|[[File:Poland.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | |[[File:Poland.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|'''Dennis''' | |||
|French.DarkWorld.Network | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|6667 | |||
|<nowiki>+6697</nowiki> | |||
|IRC Chat / ZNC | |||
|[[File:France.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | |||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 144: | Line 133: | ||
|[[File:Spanish.png|border|center|frameless|38x38px]] | |[[File:Spanish.png|border|center|frameless|38x38px]] | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10" | | ! colspan="10" | | ||
Revision as of 04:26, 22 September 2022
DarkWorld Network Servers:
Website: https://darkworld.network











