Servers List: Difference between revisions

From DarkWorld Network
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 102: Line 102:
|-
|-
|'''8'''
|'''8'''
|'''Superfly'''
|Oslo.Norway.EU.DarkWorld.Network
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Cross.png|border|center|frameless|25x25px]]<span style="color:#8B0000"> </span>
|6667
|<nowiki>+6697</nowiki>
|IRC Chat / Web
|
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|'''9'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|Poland.DarkWorld.Network
|Poland.DarkWorld.Network
Line 112: Line 123:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''9'''
|'''10'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|Polish.DarkWorld.Network
|Polish.DarkWorld.Network
Line 123: Line 134:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''10'''
|'''11'''
|'''Suntop'''
|'''Suntop'''
|Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork
|Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork
Line 149: Line 160:
!Status
!Status
|-
|-
|'''11'''
|'''12'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Web Services / ZNC
|Web Services / ZNC
Line 160: Line 171:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''12'''
|'''13'''
|'''Dennis'''
|'''Dennis'''
|ZNC/Eggdrops
|ZNC/Eggdrops
Line 171: Line 182:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''13'''
|'''14'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Games
|Games
Line 182: Line 193:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''14'''
|'''15'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Test Server
|Test Server
Line 193: Line 204:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''15'''
|'''16'''
|'''Fizi'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Stats Server
|Stats Server

Revision as of 04:24, 22 September 2022


DarkWorld Network Servers:

Website: https://darkworld.network

DWIRC Servers

DWIRC SERVERS
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL Port SSL Port SERVICES LOCATION Status
1 Fizi Irc.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
2 Fizi Singapore.Asian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
3 Fizi Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
4 Dennis Netherlands.DarkWorld.Network
IRC Chat / ZNC
OFFLINE
5 Dennis French.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
6 Superfly German.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
7 Superfly US-Central.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
8 Superfly Oslo.Norway.EU.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web ONLINE
9 Szajbus Poland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
10 Szajbus Polish.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
11 Suntop Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
OTHER SERVICES
# ADMIN SERVICES IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL LOCATION Status
12 Fizi Web Services / ZNC
ONLINE
13 Dennis ZNC/Eggdrops
ONLINE
14 Fizi Games
ONLINE
15 Fizi Test Server
ONLINE
16 Fizi Stats Server
ONLINE

ZNC Servers


Shell Servers


Web Servers


DWGames

Website: https://darkworld.games

DWGames IRC Netwrok

DWGames IRC Network
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL SERVICES LOCATION Status
16 Fizi irc.darkworld.games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
17 Fizi Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
18 Szajbus Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
19 Szajbus MineCraft.S5.DarkWorld.Games
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE

Team Speak Servers


Casino Servers

Minecraft Servers

Minetest Servers

Counter Strike Servers

Call of Duty Servers



Team Speak Servers:

TEAM SPEAK SERVERS
# ADMIN Server Name SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 SERVICES Clients LOCATION Region Status
13 Fizi DarkWorld.Network ts.fizi.darkworld.network
Team Speak Voice Chat 32
Hauts-de-France ONLINE
15 Szajbus DarkWorld.Network ts.szajbus.darkworld.games
Team Speak Voice Chat 32
Slaskie ONLINE