Servers List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''8''' | |'''8''' | ||
|'''Superfly''' | |||
|Oslo.Norway.EU.DarkWorld.Network | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|[[File:Cross.png|border|center|frameless|25x25px]]<span style="color:#8B0000"> </span> | |||
|6667 | |||
|<nowiki>+6697</nowiki> | |||
|IRC Chat / Web | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|'''Szajbus''' | |'''Szajbus''' | ||
|Poland.DarkWorld.Network | |Poland.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 112: | Line 123: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''10''' | ||
|'''Szajbus''' | |'''Szajbus''' | ||
|Polish.DarkWorld.Network | |Polish.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 123: | Line 134: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''11''' | ||
|'''Suntop''' | |'''Suntop''' | ||
|Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork | |Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork | ||
| Line 149: | Line 160: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''12''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Web Services / ZNC | |Web Services / ZNC | ||
| Line 160: | Line 171: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''13''' | ||
|'''Dennis''' | |'''Dennis''' | ||
|ZNC/Eggdrops | |ZNC/Eggdrops | ||
| Line 171: | Line 182: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''14''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Games | |Games | ||
| Line 182: | Line 193: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''15''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Test Server | |Test Server | ||
| Line 193: | Line 204: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''16''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Stats Server | |Stats Server | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 22 September 2022
DarkWorld Network Servers:
Website: https://darkworld.network












