Servers List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|IRC Chat / ZNC | |IRC Chat / ZNC | ||
|[[File:Poland.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | |[[File:Poland.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Suntop | |||
|Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|6667 | |||
|<nowiki>+6697</nowiki> | |||
|IRC Chat | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:55, 29 August 2022
DarkWorld Network Servers:
Website: https://darkworld.network











