Servers List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3''' | |'''3''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |||
|Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|6667 | |||
| +6697 | |||
|IRC Chat | |||
|[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | |||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|'''Dennis''' | |'''Dennis''' | ||
|Netherlands.DarkWorld.Network | |Netherlands.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 57: | Line 68: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''5''' | ||
|'''Dennis''' | |'''Dennis''' | ||
|French.DarkWorld.Network | |French.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 68: | Line 79: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''6''' | ||
|'''Superfly''' | |'''Superfly''' | ||
|German.DarkWorld.Network | |German.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 79: | Line 90: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''7''' | ||
|'''Superfly''' | |'''Superfly''' | ||
|US-Central.DarkWorld.Network | |US-Central.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 90: | Line 101: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''8''' | ||
|'''Szajbus''' | |'''Szajbus''' | ||
|Poland.DarkWorld.Network | |Poland.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 101: | Line 112: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9''' | ||
|'''Szajbus''' | |'''Szajbus''' | ||
|Polish.DarkWorld.Network | |Polish.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 112: | Line 123: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''10''' | ||
|'''Suntop''' | |'''Suntop''' | ||
|Norwegian.DarkWorld.Network | |Norwegian.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 123: | Line 134: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''11''' | ||
|'''Quo-fan''' | |'''Quo-fan''' | ||
|Finland.DarkWorld.Network | |Finland.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 134: | Line 145: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''12''' | ||
|'''Poul''' | |'''Poul''' | ||
|Canadian.DarkWorld.Network | |Canadian.DarkWorld.Network | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 12 May 2022
DarkWorld Network Servers:
Website: https://darkworld.network
DWIRC Servers
ZNC Servers
Shell Servers
Web Servers
Team Speak Servers
DWGames
Website: https://darkworld.games














