Servers List: Difference between revisions

From DarkWorld Network
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
!IPv4
!IPv4
!IPv6
!IPv6
!NON-SSL
!NON-SSL Port
!SSL
!SSL Port
!SERVICES
!SERVICES
!LOCATION
!LOCATION
Line 197: Line 197:
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|Game/Stats
|Games
|[[File:France.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|[[File:France.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
Line 211: Line 211:
|[[File:Turkey.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|[[File:Turkey.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|<span style="color:#8B0000"> '''OFFLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#8B0000"> '''OFFLINE''' </span>
|-
|17
|'''Fizi'''
|Stats.Darkworld.Network
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|Stats Server
|[[File:Germany.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|}
|}



Revision as of 05:40, 23 March 2022


DarkWorld Network Servers:

IRC Network Servers:

IRC SERVERS
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL Port SSL Port SERVICES LOCATION Status
1 Fizi Irc.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
2 Fizi Singapore.Asian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
3 Dennis Netherlands.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
4 Dennis French.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
5 Superfly German.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
6 Superfly US-Central.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
7 Szajbus Poland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
8 Szajbus Polish.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
9 Suntop Norwegian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
10 Quo-fan Finland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
11 Poul Canadian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
12 Sarah US.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
OFFLINE
OTHER SERVICES
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL SERVICES LOCATION Status
13 Fizi Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
1337 +31337 Web Services / ZNC
ONLINE
14 Dennis Romanian.DarkWorld.Network
1337 +31337 ZNC/Eggdrops
ONLINE
15 Fizi DarkWorld.Games
Games
ONLINE
16 Fizi Turkish.DarkWorld.Network
Test Server
OFFLINE
17 Fizi Stats.Darkworld.Network
Stats Server
ONLINE

Gaming Servers:

Casino Servers

Minecraft Servers

Minetest Servers

Counter Strike Servers

Call of Duty Servers



Team Speak Servers:


ZNC Servers:


Shell Servers:


Web Servers: