Servers List: Difference between revisions

From DarkWorld Network
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 152: Line 152:
|[[File:USA.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|[[File:USA.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|<span style="color:#8B0000"> '''OFFLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#8B0000"> '''OFFLINE''' </span>
|-
! colspan="10" |
|-
|-
! colspan="10" |OTHER SERVICES
! colspan="10" |OTHER SERVICES

Revision as of 12:14, 20 March 2022


DarkWorld Network Servers:

IRC Network Servers:

IRC SERVERS
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL SERVICES LOCATION Status
1 Fizi Irc.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
2 Fizi Singapore.Asian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
3 Dennis Netherlands.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
4 Dennis French.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
5 Superfly German.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
6 Superfly US-Central.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
7 Szajbus Poland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
8 Szajbus Polish.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
9 Suntop Norwegian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
10 Quo-fan Finland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
11 Poul Canadian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
12 Sarah US.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
OFFLINE
OTHER SERVICES
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL SERVICES LOCATION Status
13 Fizi Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
1337 +31337 Web Services / ZNC
ONLINE
14 Dennis Romanian.DarkWorld.Network
1337 +31337 ZNC/Eggdrops
ONLINE
15 Fizi DarkWorld.Games
Game/Stats
ONLINE
16 Fizi Turkish.DarkWorld.Network
Test Server
OFFLINE