Servers List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|IRC Chat | |IRC Chat | ||
|[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | |[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|'''Fizi''' | |||
|Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|6667 | |||
| +6697 | |||
|IRC Chat | |||
|[[File:USA.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | |||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''10''' | |'''10''' | ||
|'''Szajbus''' | |||
|Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|6667 | |||
| +6697 | |||
|IRC Chat | |||
|[[File:Poland.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]] | |||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''11''' | |||
|'''Dennis''' | |'''Dennis''' | ||
|French.DarkWorld.Network | |French.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 123: | Line 145: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''12''' | ||
|'''Suntop''' | |'''Suntop''' | ||
|Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork | |Spanish.DarkWorld.NetWork | ||
| Line 133: | Line 155: | ||
|[[File:Spanish.png|border|center|frameless|38x38px]] | |[[File:Spanish.png|border|center|frameless|38x38px]] | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 193: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''13''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Web Services / ZNC | |Web Services / ZNC | ||
| Line 171: | Line 204: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''14''' | ||
|'''Dennis''' | |'''Dennis''' | ||
|ZNC/Eggdrops | |ZNC/Eggdrops | ||
| Line 182: | Line 215: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''15''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Games | |Games | ||
| Line 193: | Line 226: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''16''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Test Server | |Test Server | ||
| Line 204: | Line 237: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''17''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Stats Server | |Stats Server | ||
| Line 243: | Line 276: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''18''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|irc.darkworld.games | |irc.darkworld.games | ||
| Line 254: | Line 287: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''19''' | ||
|'''Fizi''' | |'''Fizi''' | ||
|Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games | |Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games | ||
| Line 265: | Line 298: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''20''' | ||
|'''Szajbus''' | |'''Szajbus''' | ||
|Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games | |Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games | ||
| Line 276: | Line 309: | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''21''' | ||
|'''Szajbus''' | |'''Szajbus''' | ||
|MineCraft.S5.DarkWorld.Games | |MineCraft.S5.DarkWorld.Games | ||
Revision as of 04:28, 22 September 2022
DarkWorld Network Servers:
Website: https://darkworld.network











