Servers List: Difference between revisions

From DarkWorld Network
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
|'''3'''
|'''3'''
|'''Fizi'''
|Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|6667
| +6697
|IRC Chat
|[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|'''4'''
|'''Dennis'''
|'''Dennis'''
|Netherlands.DarkWorld.Network
|Netherlands.DarkWorld.Network
Line 57: Line 68:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''4'''
|'''5'''
|'''Dennis'''
|'''Dennis'''
|French.DarkWorld.Network
|French.DarkWorld.Network
Line 68: Line 79:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''5'''
|'''6'''
|'''Superfly'''
|'''Superfly'''
|German.DarkWorld.Network
|German.DarkWorld.Network
Line 79: Line 90:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''6'''
|'''7'''
|'''Superfly'''
|'''Superfly'''
|US-Central.DarkWorld.Network
|US-Central.DarkWorld.Network
Line 90: Line 101:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''7'''
|'''8'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|Poland.DarkWorld.Network
|Poland.DarkWorld.Network
Line 101: Line 112:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''8'''
|'''9'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|'''Szajbus'''
|Polish.DarkWorld.Network
|Polish.DarkWorld.Network
Line 112: Line 123:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''9'''
|'''10'''
|'''Suntop'''
|'''Suntop'''
|Norwegian.DarkWorld.Network
|Norwegian.DarkWorld.Network
Line 123: Line 134:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''10'''
|'''11'''
|'''Quo-fan'''
|'''Quo-fan'''
|Finland.DarkWorld.Network
|Finland.DarkWorld.Network
Line 134: Line 145:
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
|-
|'''11'''
|'''12'''
|'''Poul'''
|'''Poul'''
|Canadian.DarkWorld.Network
|Canadian.DarkWorld.Network

Revision as of 09:43, 12 May 2022


DarkWorld Network Servers:

Website: https://darkworld.network

DWIRC Servers

DWIRC SERVERS
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL Port SSL Port SERVICES LOCATION Status
1 Fizi Irc.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
2 Fizi Singapore.Asian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
3 Fizi Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
4 Dennis Netherlands.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
5 Dennis French.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
6 Superfly German.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
7 Superfly US-Central.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / Web
ONLINE
8 Szajbus Poland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
9 Szajbus Polish.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat / ZNC
ONLINE
10 Suntop Norwegian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
11 Quo-fan Finland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
12 Poul Canadian.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
OTHER SERVICES
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL SERVICES LOCATION Status
13 Fizi Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
1337 +31337 Web Services / ZNC
ONLINE
14 Dennis Romanian.DarkWorld.Network
1337 +31337 ZNC/Eggdrops
ONLINE
15 Fizi DarkWorld.Games
Games
ONLINE
16 Fizi Turkish.DarkWorld.Network
Test Server
ONLINE
17 Fizi Stats.Darkworld.Network
Stats Server
ONLINE

ZNC Servers


Shell Servers


Web Servers


Team Speak Servers





DWGames

Website: https://darkworld.games

DWGames IRC Netwrok

DWGames IRC Network
# ADMIN SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL SERVICES LOCATION Status
13 Fizi irc.darkworld.games
1337 +31337 IRC Chat
ONLINE
14 Fizi Counter-Strike.DarkWorld.Games
1337 +31337 IRC Chat
ONLINE
15 Szajbus Szajbus.DarkWorld.Games
1337 +31337 IRC Chat
ONLINE

Casino Servers

Minecraft Servers

Minetest Servers

Counter Strike Servers

Call of Duty Servers



Team Speak Servers:

TEAM SPEAK SERVERS
# ADMIN Server Name SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 SERVICES Clients LOCATION Region Status
13 Fizi DarkWorld.Network ts.fizi.darkworld.network
Team Speak Voice Chat 32
Hauts-de-France ONLINE
15 Szajbus DarkWorld.Network ts.szajbus.darkworld.games
Team Speak Voice Chat 32
Slaskie ONLINE