Staff: Difference between revisions

From DarkWorld Network
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 98: Line 98:
!Status                   
!Status                   
!Profile
!Profile
|-
|'''Bandit'''
|[[File:Germany.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|German, English
|Global IRCOP
|
|-
|-
|'''Peterandre'''
|'''Peterandre'''
|[[File:Netherlands.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|[[File:Netherlands.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|Dutch , English
|Dutch , English
|Global OP
|Global IRCOP
|[https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/Peterandre Click to view Peterandre Profile]
|[https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/Peterandre Click to view Peterandre Profile]
|-
|-
Line 108: Line 114:
|[[File:Turkey.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|[[File:Turkey.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|Turkish
|Turkish
|Global OP
|Global IRCOP
|[https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/ZindaN Click to view ZindaN Profile]
|[https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/ZindaN Click to view ZindaN Profile]
|}
|}
Line 145: Line 151:
|'''Bandit'''
|'''Bandit'''
|[[File:Germany.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|[[File:Germany.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px]]
|Funbots Admin
|Casino Bots Admin
|}
|}
----
----

Revision as of 11:39, 28 January 2022

NETWORK

Founders

Name Country Language Status Profile
fizi
English, Urdu, Punjabi, Hindi Founder Click to view fizi's Profile
Dennis
English, Dutch Co-Founder Click to view Dennis Profile

Root Admins

Name Country Language Status Profile
Szajbus
Polish, English , Deutschland Root Admin Click to view Szajbus Profile
Superfly
Norwegian, English Root Admin Click to view Superfly Profile

Net-Admins

Netadmins are the persons who provide & run physical servers of DarkServ Network.

Name Country Language Status Profile
Suntop
English, Norwegian Net-Admin Click to view Suntop Profile
Sarah
English, Maly Net-Admin Click to view Sarah Profile
Quo-fan
English, Finnish Net-Admin Click to view Quo-fan Profile
Error
English, Bengali Net-Admin Click to view Error Profile
Poul
English Net-Admin Click to view Poul Profile

Global Operators

Global Operators are the staff members who have access to manage & execute the irc network tasks/operations.

Name Country Language Status Profile
Bandit
German, English Global IRCOP
Peterandre
Dutch , English Global IRCOP Click to view Peterandre Profile
ZindaN
Turkish Global IRCOP Click to view ZindaN Profile

PROJECTS

DarkWorld Bouncers [ ZNC, sBNC, PsyBNC ]

Name Country Status
fizi
Bouncers Admin
dennis
Bouncers Admin
Szajbus
Bouncers Admin

Funbots [ Casino & Other Games ]

Name Country Status
Bandit
Casino Bots Admin

DarkStats [ Channel Stats Bot ]

Name Country Status
fizi
DarkStats Admin

DarkWorld Wiki

Name Country Status
Error
Wiki Admin
fizi
Wiki Admin
dennis
Wiki Admin
Bandit
Wiki Contributor

Former Staff Members

This section includes all former staff members, who worked for this network and contributed in anyway. We appreciate everyone who contributed to DarkWorld .