Servers List: Difference between revisions

From DarkWorld Network
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 68: Line 68:
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
|-
|-
| '''5'''
|'''5'''
|'''fizi'''
|Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px|link=https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/File:Tick.png]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px|link=https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/File:Tick.png]]<span style="color:#006400">  </span>
|6667
| +6697
|IRC Chat
|[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px|link=https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/File:Pakistan.png]]
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span>
|-
| '''6'''
| '''Fizi'''
| '''Fizi'''
| Tokyo.DarkWorld.Network
| Tokyo.DarkWorld.Network
Line 79: Line 90:
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
|-
|-
| '''6'''
| '''7'''
| '''Suntop'''
| '''Suntop'''
| Spanish.DarkWorld.Network
| Spanish.DarkWorld.Network
Line 90: Line 101:
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
|-
|-
| '''7'''
| '''8'''
| '''Dennis'''
| '''Dennis'''
| Helsinki.DarkWorld.Network
| Helsinki.DarkWorld.Network
Line 101: Line 112:
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
|-
|-
| '''8'''
| '''9'''
| '''Szajbus'''
| '''Szajbus'''
| Poland.DarkWorld.Network
| Poland.DarkWorld.Network
Line 112: Line 123:
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
|-
|-
| '''9'''
| '''10'''
| '''Allen'''
| '''Allen'''
| Mauritius.DarkWorld.Network
| Mauritius.DarkWorld.Network
Line 123: Line 134:
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
|-
|-
| '''10'''
| '''11'''
| '''Allen'''
| '''Allen'''
| UK.DarkWorld.Network
| UK.DarkWorld.Network
Line 134: Line 145:
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span>
|-
|-
| '''11'''
| '''12'''
| '''Scientist'''
| '''Scientist'''
| US.DarkWorld.Network
| US.DarkWorld.Network
Line 276: Line 287:
|}
|}
----
----
{{DWFooter}}

Latest revision as of 17:57, 11 October 2025


DarkWorld Network Servers:

Website: https://darkworld.network

DWIRC Servers

DWIRC SERVERS
# ADMIN SERVER ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL Port SERVICES LOCATION STATUS
1 Fizi Irc.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
2 Fizi Vampires.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
3 Fizi German.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
4 Fizi Sydney.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
5 fizi Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
6 Fizi Tokyo.DarkWorld.Network
6668 +6698 IRC Chat
ONLINE
7 Suntop Spanish.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
8 Dennis Helsinki.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
9 Szajbus Poland.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
10 Allen Mauritius.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
11 Allen UK.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE
12 Scientist US.DarkWorld.Network
6667 +6697 IRC Chat
ONLINE

Other Services

# ADMIN SERVICE IPv4 IPv6 NON-SSL SSL SERVICES LOCATION STATUS
1 Fizi Web Services / ZNC
ONLINE
2 Fizi Games
ONLINE
3 Fizi Test Server
ONLINE
4 Fizi Stats Server
ONLINE

ZNC Servers


Shell Servers


Web Servers


DWGames

Website: DWGames

DWGames IRC Netwrok


Team Speak Servers


Casino Servers

Minecraft Servers

Minetest Servers

Counter Strike Servers

Call of Duty Servers



Team Speak Servers:

TEAM SPEAK SERVERS
# ADMIN Server Name SERVERS ADDRESS IPv4 IPv6 SERVICES Clients LOCATION Region Status
13 Fizi DarkWorld.Network ts.fizi.darkworld.network
Team Speak Voice Chat 32
Hauts-de-France ONLINE
14 Szajbus DarkWorld.Network ts.szajbus.darkworld.games
Team Speak Voice Chat 32
Slaskie ONLINE

Part of the DarkWorld Network Wiki Project Maintained by the DarkWorld Wiki Team

DarkWorld Network — Building an Open, Secure, and Collaborative Internet Since 2021

🌍 Connect with Us: | | | | | |

Quick Links: 🏠 Home💬 DWIRC🔗 DWBouncers💻 DWShells📘 Tutorials📈 Stats🎮 Games🧭 Hosting

💡 Want to contribute? See How to Contribute and help build the DarkWorld knowledge base!

📅 Last Updated: 2025-10-11 • Content licensed under CC-BY-SA 4.0 unless otherwise noted.