Servers List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | | <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5''' | |'''5''' | ||
|'''fizi''' | |||
|Pakistan.DarkWorld.Network | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px|link=https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/File:Tick.png]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px|link=https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/File:Tick.png]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|6667 | |||
| +6697 | |||
|IRC Chat | |||
|[[File:Pakistan.png|border|center|frameless|28x28px|link=https://wiki.darkworld.network/index.php/File:Pakistan.png]] | |||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |||
|- | |||
| '''6''' | |||
| '''Fizi''' | | '''Fizi''' | ||
| Tokyo.DarkWorld.Network | | Tokyo.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 79: | Line 90: | ||
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | | <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''7''' | ||
| '''Suntop''' | | '''Suntop''' | ||
| Spanish.DarkWorld.Network | | Spanish.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 90: | Line 101: | ||
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | | <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''8''' | ||
| '''Dennis''' | | '''Dennis''' | ||
| Helsinki.DarkWorld.Network | | Helsinki.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 101: | Line 112: | ||
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | | <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''9''' | ||
| '''Szajbus''' | | '''Szajbus''' | ||
| Poland.DarkWorld.Network | | Poland.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 112: | Line 123: | ||
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | | <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''10''' | ||
| '''Allen''' | | '''Allen''' | ||
| Mauritius.DarkWorld.Network | | Mauritius.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 123: | Line 134: | ||
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | | <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''11''' | ||
| '''Allen''' | | '''Allen''' | ||
| UK.DarkWorld.Network | | UK.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 134: | Line 145: | ||
| <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | | <span style="color:#006400">'''ONLINE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''12''' | ||
| '''Scientist''' | | '''Scientist''' | ||
| US.DarkWorld.Network | | US.DarkWorld.Network | ||
| Line 146: | Line 157: | ||
|} | |} | ||
--- | ---- | ||
=== Other Services === | === Other Services === | ||
| Line 276: | Line 287: | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{{DWFooter}} | |||
Latest revision as of 17:57, 11 October 2025
DarkWorld Network Servers:
Website: https://darkworld.network
DWIRC Servers
Other Services
| # | ADMIN | SERVICE | IPv4 | IPv6 | NON-SSL | SSL | SERVICES | LOCATION | STATUS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fizi | Web Services / ZNC | ONLINE | ||||||
| 2 | Fizi | Games | ONLINE | ||||||
| 3 | Fizi | Test Server | ONLINE | ||||||
| 4 | Fizi | Stats Server | ONLINE |
ZNC Servers
Shell Servers
Web Servers
DWGames
Website: DWGames
DWGames IRC Netwrok
Team Speak Servers
Casino Servers
Minecraft Servers
Minetest Servers
Counter Strike Servers
Call of Duty Servers
Team Speak Servers:
Part of the DarkWorld Network Wiki Project Maintained by the DarkWorld Wiki Team
DarkWorld Network — Building an Open, Secure, and Collaborative Internet Since 2021
Quick Links: 🏠 Home • 💬 DWIRC • 🔗 DWBouncers • 💻 DWShells • 📘 Tutorials • 📈 Stats • 🎮 Games • 🧭 Hosting
💡 Want to contribute? See How to Contribute and help build the DarkWorld knowledge base!
📅 Last Updated: 2025-10-11 • Content licensed under CC-BY-SA 4.0 unless otherwise noted.













