Servers List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|IRC Chat | |IRC Chat | ||
|[[File:Australia.png|border|center|frameless|32x32px]] | |[[File:Australia.png|border|center|frameless|32x32px]] | ||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Fizi''' | |||
|Tokyo.DarkWorld.Network | |||
|[[File:Cross.png|border|center|frameless|25x25px]]<span style="color:#8B0000"> </span> | |||
|[[File:Tick.png|border|center|frameless|20x20px]]<span style="color:#006400"> </span> | |||
|6668 | |||
| | |||
|IRC Chat | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | |<span style="color:#006400"> '''ONLINE''' </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 23 May 2025
DarkWorld Network Servers:
Website: https://darkworld.network











