Networks presence: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
DarkWorld IRC Network has official presense in below list of networks. | DarkWorld IRC Network has official presense in below list of networks. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ZNC & Bots can be requested over these networks | ||
!Sr | !Sr | ||
!Network Name | !Network Name | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Freenode | |||
|#DarkWorld | |||
|#DWBots | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|IRC-Nerds | |||
|#DarkWorld | |||
|#DWBots | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|NationChat | |NationChat | ||
|#DarkWorld | |#DarkWorld | ||
|#DWBots | |#DWBots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|Gamesurge | |Gamesurge | ||
|#DarkWorld | |#DarkWorld | ||
|#DWBots | |#DWBots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|OptiLan | |OptiLan | ||
|#DarkWorld | |#DarkWorld | ||
|#DWBots | |#DWBots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|Sohbet | |Sohbet | ||
|#DarkWorld | |#DarkWorld | ||
|#DWBots | |#DWBots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|ekolay | |ekolay | ||
|#DarkWorld | |#DarkWorld | ||
|#DWBots | |#DWBots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|chewbakka | |chewbakka | ||
|#DarkWorld | |#DarkWorld | ||
|#DWBots | |#DWBots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|Europnet | |Europnet | ||
|#DarkWorld | |#DarkWorld | ||
|#DWBots | |#DWBots | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|DarkenedSpirits | |||
|#DarkWorld | |||
|#DWBots | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|CONTEMPT | |||
|#DarkWorld | |||
| -------------- | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Tatava.Net | |||
|#DarkWorld | |||
| -------------- | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|BizimMekan | |||
|#DarkWorld | |||
| -------------- | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|EvilNet | |||
|#DarkWorld | |||
|#DWBots | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|EFNet | |||
|#DarkWorld | |||
|#DWBots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
# | # | ||
Latest revision as of 11:22, 26 March 2022
DarkWorld IRC Network has official presense in below list of networks.
| Sr | Network Name | Network Channel | Bots Channel |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DalNet | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 2 | Quakenet | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 3 | Undernet | #DarkWorld.Network | #DWBots |
| 4 | TechNet | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 5 | Rizon | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 6 | Libra Chat | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 7 | Freenode | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 8 | IRC-Nerds | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 9 | NationChat | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 10 | Gamesurge | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 11 | OptiLan | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 12 | Sohbet | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 13 | ekolay | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 14 | chewbakka | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 15 | Europnet | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 16 | DarkenedSpirits | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 17 | CONTEMPT | #DarkWorld | -------------- |
| 18 | Tatava.Net | #DarkWorld | -------------- |
| 19 | BizimMekan | #DarkWorld | -------------- |
| 20 | EvilNet | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |
| 21 | EFNet | #DarkWorld | #DWBots |